2015

2015 – One Love Festival – Bella Luna, Filisur GR

Theme: „A Journey To Love“

◐ MOTHERSHIP ◑
LIVE SETS:
RAJA RAM (UK) – EAT STATIC (UK) – OTT. (UK) – ITP (ISR) – SENSIENT (AUS) –
JACKATEK & HACKBRETTJOHNNY & BONGO DANI – KILLERWATTS (UK) –
TRISTAN (UK) – AVALON (UK) – FILTERIA (SWE) – SYMBOLIC (ISR) – RASTALIENS (DE) –
AUDIOMATIC (DE) – KRAMA (GRE) – SYNSUN (UKR) – STATIC MOVEMENT (ISR) –
ORCA (ISR) – BRAINCELL (CH) – ITAL (CHE) – SINERIDER (UK) – NEUROPLASM (AT) –
HANZO (BRA) – HATIKWA (DE) – HELBER GUN (MEX) – LUPIN (ESP) – METRONOME (SWE) –
SLACKJOINT (DE) – BIOKINETIX (FRA) – SOKRATES – ORGONFLOW –
ARCTIKA – DANCING DEVIL

DJ SETS:
DJ LUCAS (UK) – ANESTETIC (PT) – AJANIX & PROTONE – AKUSTIK –
AUDIOFISTERS – CÄMIX – SYSTEM ERROR – MIKE MAD – PROFILER –
URBAN TRIBE – CATWEAZLE

◐ ENERGY COMPLEX ◑
LIVE SETS:
KINDZADZA (RUS) – YAMINAHUA vs. DARK WHISPER (CH/IT) – TSCHERNOBYLLIES –
COLORSHAPE (USA) – ORESTIS (GRE) – SATOR AREPO (DE) – SHIDAPU (ISR) – JAIA (FRA) –
K.O.B, (SWE) – RIGEL (GRE) – FUNK TRUCK (ISR) – AZERTY (FRA) – ASTRALEX (AT) –
JACKIE WHITE (UKR) – TEZLA – ILAI (IT) – EYE CONTACT – MAUA – SYNSONIQ – MAHI –
ISMIR – SHINOUDA – SENIX – ANNUNAKI PROJECT – BIOTEC – SHARE – SPACE FUSION –
TAZMANICS – QUANTUM ZERO

DJ SETS:
AUDIOMATIC vs.BASSFORSCHER (DE) – TERRANOSTRA – RIFF RUFF (AT) –
CREATOR – M!GUZ – INFX – ALLCAMEANDBLEEDED – JIGSAW –
GHOST EXPERIENCE vs. HU GADAM (CH/AT) – SUPERNATURAL (IT) –
SOLID N.R.G – TAZMANICS – DUPLEXITY (DK) – WHITE FALCON –
TIEFENRAUSCH (AT) – MIND MIDGET – KLANGPERLE vs. FACE DESIGN –
LEXBEAM – TEXOLA – FEINMECHANIK – GMASSIVE – DANI W –
ANGY DEE Vs. UPSPACE – ROB DEE – ROCKY BALGOA –
TOM RITALIN & SHADOW – TAYCA

◐ HIDDEN DIMENSION ◑
LIVE SETS:
MINIMAL CRIMINAL (ISR) – YOU – M-UNITED – HYPOGEO (IT) – SOLID SNAKE (SWE) –
JAIA (FRA) – MIDIMAL – FRECHBAX (DE) – AIRI – SUSPECT ONE – DEZIBEL (AT) –
NYAH SFX – HERR TERZ – ANDREJ – IGOR OCHOA – CHIPE & PROGNOOM –
BOY FOR SALE – FREAKBROTHERS & DEE PROJECT – SIEG, FRIED UND REUE –
F.I.P. – LUCIEN & MICHEL – MIND CONTROL

DJ-SETS:
MILLIVOLT – POW LOW – KARA_MAEHL – DEVIN – QUINTO ELEMENTO –
SUB BROS – NIHIL – QMA – OLLIN – CRUSTY – SILAS D. & HERZOG HOLZ –
FRAU LUST VON LAUNE – RAUSCHKRAFT – ARTLINER & ALOPEX –
FLICK FLACK – DJ SKYBASS – BEATWITCH – DÄN SILVERMAN –
ALEX NOLTE – SWITCHED AT BIRTH – ROTONDO – MONSIEUR LEBUT
ROCCO E. – SPIRIT – KAY HESS – NIMM2 – DE NUZZO – EXAIR
FIDELIO – FREAKHEAT

◐ RESCUE CAPSULE ◑
CONCERTS:
THE MOONLING – PABLO INFERNAL –
MARCO POLLASTRI – NOVEMBERKIND
HANG BROTHERS

LIVE SETS:
KOAN (RUS) – SENSIENT (AUS) – MAHA SUN –
GALAXY DROP – CHILLOMANIE – B-ZONE

DJ-SETS:
KOAN (RUS) – ZONKA (MEX) – MERCURY FALL –
COSMIC DEVA (USA) – PSYLOMEDA – BENGANI (AT)
JIGSAW IN DUB – PROF. GÜTTERLI – DROPASTONE